ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14024473
nr 1402 4473
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 89/285, dated -79. Subject: 60x44, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 89/285, daterad -79. Motivet: 60x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62 cm
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
600
SEK 350
Monday June 7 2021
at 20:11:51
5/6 22:35:46
300 kr
7/6 18:00:08